ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 13115533
nr 1311 5533
Yrjö Edelmann
(1941-2016), Sverige
Yrjö Edelmann (1941-2016), Sweden. EA-upplaga (Épreuve d’artiste), signed, unframed, sheet: 89x53, 5,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, EA-upplaga (Épreuve d’artiste), Signerad, oramat löst blad. Bladets mått: 89x53,5
Yrjö Edelmann, born 1941 in Helsinki, Finland, Swedish painter and graphic artist, dead 2016.
Droit De Suite
Withdrawn
Auction date:
Monday Mars 2 2020
at 20:08:43
- Artist/Designer
Yrjö Edelmann
Read more about Yrjö Edelmann